Who is coming - Cartoon 360 May 2017

Check the list of the participants list here below or download the PDF.

Company Participant's Name First Name Country
3D Wire Farias  José Luis Spain
a_Bahn Blies Nicolas Luxembourg
a_Bahn Hueber-Blies Stéphane Luxembourg
Ajuntament de Barcelona Marcè Carol Xavier Spain
Animagrad Olesov Egor Ukraine
Animation Garden Gardner Iain UK
APC Kids Marty Lionel France
ARTE France Lévy-Leblond Marianne France
Audiovisual451 Jiménez  Irene Spain
Autour de Minuit  Khamdamov Daniel France
Autour de Minuit Schmerkin Nicolas France
B-Water Animation Studios  Hampel Dirk Spain
Bachibouzouk Duret Laurent France
BBC Bardill Rachel UK
Belvision  Perahia Léon Belgium
Blon Animation & Video Games Festival Almantaité Laura Lithuania
Brinck-Lund Media  Brinck-Lund Ida Denmark
Camera Lucida Productions Jarry Chloé France
Carlton Books Asher Japhet UK
Catalan Films & TV (CF&TV) Medir Mar Spain
CCMA - TV3 Montanyà Xavi Spain
Christian Davin Production Davin Christian France
Cinemon Entertainment Holló Leleszi Krisztina Hungary
Creative Europe Desk Spain - MEDIA Catalunya Navarro-Garrich Àlex Spain
CTC Network Ivanova Natalia Russia
Dansk Tegnefilm  Bro Marie Denmark
DDM Visual Bras Vallès Xavier  Spain
DDM Visual Ferrer Claveria Anna Spain
DDM Visual Gimbernat Pérez David Spain
De Hofleveranciers Demirci Erhan Belgium
De Hofleveranciers Rogiers Peter Belgium
De Hofleveranciers Van Ginderachter Renaat Belgium
Derengő Animation Nyikos Laszlo Gabor Hungary
Di-O-Matic Abecassis Laurent Canada
Dibulitoon Studio Landaluze Jone  Spain
Disseny Hub Binimelis Montse Medina Spain
Dragoia Media Cristóbal Manuel Spain
E*D Films Bossaert Hugo Canada
E*D Films Gies Daniel Canada
Eipix Entertainment Zivkovic Vladimir Serbia
Etic Espais Pérez Àngels Martí Spain
Film Fund Luxembourg Laporte Norbert Luxembourg
Film. UA Group Kostyuk Iryna Ukraine
Film. UA Group / ANIMAGRAD Eliseyeva Anna Ukraine
Film.ua Sozanovsky Sergey Ukraine
Filmfabriq Bakos Barbara Hungary
Filmfabriq D'Intino Patricia Hungary
Filmimaa  Fiilin Juha Finland
Folimage Labarthe Vanessa France
France Télévisions Borde Julien France
France Télévisions Jacquet Joseph France
Giggle Media Garratt Steven UK
Gilance Coenen Philippe Belgium
Gilance Ebstein Patrick Belgium
Gilance Fabi Alain Belgium
Glowberry Cherepanova Olga Ukraine
Government of Catalonia - Catalan Arts Andúgar Antònia Spain
Hipervizija Zadnik Andrej Slovenia
Hopster TV Chojnacka Miki UK
Illuminated Films Harvey Iain UK
Imira Entertainment  Reitg Sergí Spain
INDIE SALES Coleman Eleanor France
Institut Català de les Empreses Culturals  Diaz i Vilanova Xavier Spain
Institut Català de les Empreses Culturals (ICEC) Ganzenmüller Monika Spain
Institut Català de les Empreses Culturals (ICEC) Garcia Edgar Spain
Institut Català de les Empreses Culturals (ICEC) López Marisol Spain
Institut Català de les Empreses Culturals (ICEC) Puig Martín Carme  Spain
Institut Català de les Empreses Culturals (ICEC) Vargas Francisco Spain
Institute for Transmedia Design Bertalanič Petra Slovenia
Institute for Transmedia Design Bozanic Sara Slovenia
IPR.VC Management Argillander Timo Finland
Istituto Luce-Cinecittà Creative Europe Desk MEDIA Messina Francesca Italy
JAM Media Rice John Ireland
Joni Art Tamosaitis Tomas Lithuania
KD Productions Toons & Games Bernabeu Gloria Spain
Kickback Media Lomas-Bullivant John UK
Kickstarter Nagel Christoph USA
KID'S CLUSTER Lopez Anna Spain
Kids Media ©nsulting Erbes Christophe France
King Digital Games Carrión-Moratinos Fernando Spain
Kinomind Films Budreckyte Gabija Lithuania
Kinomind Films Ivanova Inesa UK
KissKissBankBank Kriegk Jean-Samuel France
Knights Of Stevens David UK
Ladies First Consulting (LFC) Gurmai Beáta Hungary
Larousse Editorial Franch Esther Spain
Le Lombard Maurel Antoine Belgium
LEGO System Mathiasen Daniel Denmark
Lightning Sprite Media Bays Daniel UK
Los Del Sotano Martinez Albert Spain
Lunanime Degryse Annemie Belgium
Lunanime Wullens Simon Belgium
Mago Audiovisual Production Berninches Raúl Spain
Maipo Film  Sjølander Erik Norway
Maipo Film  Ulseth Kristin Norway
Manzalab Dondaine Vincent France
Media Resources Management Krokhmalna Lyubov Ukraine
Medienboard Berlin-Brandenburg (MBB) Rothstegge Esther Germany
Mixtvision Mediengesellschaft Feld Benjamin Germany
Mmuaka Entertainment Camprubi Astrid Spain
MotionWorks Lenhardt László Germany
NFP Animation Film  Thies Stefan Germany
NonStop Barcelona Concha Juan Carlos Spain
Origin Tales Rajacic Nino Serbia
Original Talent Flamank Simon UK
Pack Magic Sesma Alfred Spain
Paul Thiltges Distributions (PTD) Thiltges Paul Luxembourg
Peekaboo Animation Agenjo Castaño Iván Spain
Pikkukala Jordi Pablo Finland
Piranha Bar Gogan Nicky Ireland
Pro-Animats Sáez Mar Spain
PROA Bou  Montserrat Spain
PROA Masllorens Raimon Spain
ProAnimats Albert Tony Spain
Radio Televisión Española (RTVE) Fandiño Lousa Yago Spain
Salero Animation Studio Martín Marcos Spain
Sardinha em Lata  Carvalho Diogo Portugal
Setmagic Audiovisual Merlos Oriol Marcos Spain
Snowcloud Films Lindblad Petter Sweden
Sparkle Animation da Matta Almeida Luís Portugal
Storyline Studios Hjeltnes Janne Norway
Studio Campedelli  Vanhollebeke Anne-Sophie Italy
STUDIO+ / CANAL+ Group / Vivendi Content Marrache Aline France
Submarine  Felix Bruno  Netherlands
Talka Records Muguruza Fermín Spain
Tangram Solutions Garcia Roy Juanmaria Spain
Tanka Bite Marta Latvia
Teidees Audiovisuals Alonso Lisbona Marta Spain
Teidees Audiovisuals Cortés Xarrié Silvia Spain
Teidees Audiovisuals Ventura Jordi Spain
Televisió de Catalunya (TVC) López Dani Spain
Televisió de Catalunya (TVC) Méndez Elisabeth Spain
Televisió de Catalunya (TVC) Romero  Xavier Spain
The Little Big Partnership Wheeler Maurice UK
The Walt Disney Company - EMEA Majumdar Shamik UK
Tobo Beauregard Judith Canada
Tobo Roche Florence Canada
Tomavision Marro Mercedes Spain
Tomavision Nothman Pierre Spain
Ubisoft Fabre Julien France
Umatik Konrád Éva Hungary
UOC Girbau Peter Spain
Vampwolf Grajea Laura Marín Spain
Vampwolf Miranda Clara Spain
Variety  Mayorga Emilio Spain
Viestintä Messidor Jokinen Heikki Finland
Virgules Acker Voyelle France
VJC Media / Essential Lifestyle Group Chapman Vanessa UK
Vsl 360 laipsniu filmai Lekavicius Andrius Lithuania
Zographic Films Velinov Lachezar Bulgaria
  Berengue Aida Spain
  Farmosi Emi Hungary
  Hénaire Valérie Canada
Cartoon Alonso Yolanda Belgium
Cartoon Kesenne Joëlle Belgium
Cartoon Liamin Julie Belgium
Cartoon Nguyen Laura Belgium
Cartoon Peeters Marcia Belgium
Cartoon Petit Marine Belgium
Cartoon Vandeweyer Marc Belgium
Cartoon Wattiaux Elodie France
Cartoon Welcman Léa Belgium
Neumann & Müller  Klingsohr Reinhard Germany