Who is coming 2015

Check the list of participants below or download the PDF

Company Participant's name Country
31 Channel Zhuldyz Iskakova  Kazakhstan
AD Animation Studios Yoo Mi Jung South Korea
AGA-WORLD Sun Nam Hwang South Korea
AGA-WORLD Se-Jong Lee South Korea
Animation Studio VANDAL  Su-Hwan Ryu South Korea
Animation Studio VANDAL  Seung Pil Shim South Korea
Animax Broadcasting Korea SooJin Hong South Korea
Animax Broadcasting Korea JuYeun Kang South Korea
Aniworld Satellite TV Jing Huang China
Ankama Animations Julien Fabre France
Anyzac  Nayoung Cho South Korea
Anyzac  Byung Jun Lee South Korea
ARMODECOMMUNICATION In-Chul Kang South Korea
ARTPQ Taeheon Oh South Korea
ARTPQ Seunghwan Yoon South Korea
Ashubia Animation Productions Jong-Shik Woon South Korea
August Media Holdings Pte Jyotirmoy Saha Singapore
B.I. Group Kwang-boon Lee South Korea
B.I. Group Kyung-a Park South Korea
Bastei Media Michael Luda Germany
BEC Kaneearch Dandumrongsuk Thailand
BesTV Zhuoqing Liu China
Big C Gesarin Anek Thailand
Bigpumpkin JeongEan Park South Korea
CelAction Forté Andy Blazdell United Kingdom
Chips and Toon Darran Kuah Yeow Hui Singapore
CJ E&M (Tooniverse) Jae-Hee Lee South Korea
CJ E&M (Tooniverse) Jongseo Seok South Korea
CJSC CTC Network Olga Bordeianu Russia
Codeneo  Seongho Park South Korea
Comprehensive Licensing Solutions (CLS) Alexey Burzyantsev Russia
ConnecToon Gianluca Bellomo Italy
CP Distribution Arutyun Muradyan Russia
CrazyBird Studio Sun Hur South Korea
CrazyBird Studio Narae Yeo South Korea
Daejin Animation Cher Hue Kim South Korea
Daekyo TV Mi Han South Korea
Dalian TV & Radio Station Hangjian Feng China
Disney Channels Korea Natalie Shon South Korea
Doing Hyung-jun Kil South Korea
DPS  Munho Choi South Korea
DPS  Yunju Sol South Korea
Dream Animation Design Development  Xiaoming Zou China
EBS Dong Ryol Kim South Korea
EBS Nae-young Kwak South Korea
Electric Circus  Woonki Kim South Korea
ENEM Jin Choi South Korea
Eyescream Studio Nathen Choi South Korea
FeelBug Chang Hyeon Lee South Korea
Felixstudio Tae Hoon Kim South Korea
Film & Cartoon Finland / Screening Agency  Jape Kantola Finland
France Télévisions (FTV) Lucile Canault France
France Télévisions (FTV) David Jabrane France
Funny Flux Entertainment Jung Yi Kim South Korea
Funshion Online Danyang Zhai China
Future Bright Group Sandy Mok China
Future Bright Group Lewis Yeung China
Futurecode Jim Solatie Finland
Gertie  Franco Serra Italy
Giggle Garage Zeno Gabing Malaysia
Giggle Garage Juhaidah Joemin Malaysia
GITCT Eun Young Kim South Korea
GITCT Ha Young Park South Korea
Goldilocks Studio  Hong Ki Kim South Korea
Grafizix Eunee Park South Korea
Grime Studio Ju Young Shin South Korea
GuangDong Alpha Animation And Culture Chao Huang Wang China
Gyeonggi Content Agency Mijin Jo South Korea
Gyeongsangbukdo Creative Contents Agency Jong Bin Kim South Korea
Gyeongsangbukdo Creative Contents Agency Yunhee Kim South Korea
H Culture  Sukhwa Hong South Korea
Happymamhouse.co Yong chan Lee South Korea
Hayanori Kyung Hee Kim South Korea
Hayanori Hyeong Joon Yoon South Korea
Hongdangmoo Soojin Jeon South Korea
Hongdangmoo Jake Kim South Korea
Iconix Entertainment Co.  Mi-Kyung Jeong South Korea
IE Singapore Ryan Wei Tat Chua Singapore
Inspidea  CJ See Malaysia
Iqiyi.com Mengyuan Xiao China
Joogang Animation Jee-Eun Lee South Korea
JTP Jeju Technopark IlHwan Kim South Korea
K VISION Hyonkyong Kim South Korea
Kazachok  Nathalie Chouraqui France
KEYRING Seong-wan Lim South Korea
Kids Creativity School Yoon-Sang Cho South Korea
Kids Media ©nsulting Christophe Erbes France
Kidsplant Robbert Ladan Netherlands
Korea Trade-Investment Promotion Agency (Kotra)  JaeHong Kim South Korea
Korea Trade-Investment Promotion Agency (Kotra) / Korea Business Center Paris (KBC) JeongSu Shin France
KOTRA - Korea Trade-Investment Promotion Agency Byungsuk Chun South Korea
KOTRA - Korea Trade-Investment Promotion Agency JeongSuk Hwang South Korea
KOTRA - Korea Trade-Investment Promotion Agency SeongSoo Kim South Korea
KOTRA - Korea Trade-Investment Promotion Agency Sun-Kyoung Kim South Korea
KOTRA - Korea Trade-Investment Promotion Agency Ji-Eun Lee South Korea
Leshi Internet Information & Technology Corp., Bei Jing Shasha Xu China
Liquid Brain Studio  Man-Jin Ahn South Korea
LOCO Entertainment Eun-kyoung Kim South Korea
Maro Studio Hyungjoo Kim South Korea
MBC Chang-Kyu Choi South Korea
ME*animation Mikkel Egelund Lee Denmark
Media Development Authority (MDA) Adrian Chue Singapore
Millimages  Roch Lener France
MOMO Story Shop Jae-Hwi Jeong South Korea
Monoplan Yu ra Kwon South Korea
Monstrou Studio Pte Kenneth Goh Singapore
Monstrou Studio Pte Helan Zhong Singapore
Moutarde & Wasabi Stéphane Aldebert Singapore
Multimedia Development Corporation Mee Eng Yang Malaysia
Nation Multimedia Group Tongpusnoe Isrest Thailand
NHC Media Hyeonchai Na South Korea
NHC Media  Christine Yu South Korea
Nukufilm  Kerdi Kuusik-Oengo Estonia
Ocon Soo-Ah Kim South Korea
Ocon Inc. Sam Lee South Korea
Petitkworld Seungwook Lee South Korea
Picto Studio  Mi Jung Kwon South Korea
Pikkukala Pablo Jordi Finland
Pixtrend  Do young Yim South Korea
Pixtrend Inc. Jaewon Kim South Korea
Plenitude Productions Karen Taylor United Kingdom
PNISYSTEM Yeongmi Kang South Korea
PNISystem Jae Joong Shin South Korea
Project First Vladimir Nabatov Russia
RAY69 Michael Ahn South Korea
RAY69 Ray Cha South Korea
REAZ / JLA Group Martin Réa France
Recream Klaudija Kairaityte Lithuania
Redrover  Laura Chung South Korea
Rocketz Studio Jay Joo South Korea
Roi Visual  Yohan Kim South Korea
SAMG Animation Soonhwak Kwon South Korea
SAMG Animation Harry Yoon South Korea
Savoir FER François Roulin France
SEAN Pictures  Jae-Wook Chung South Korea
SEAN Pictures  Sean Go South Korea
SEAN Pictures  Kyung-ju Han South Korea
Shanghai Animation Film Studio Liwen Zheng China
Shanghai WingsMedia Shu Tao China
Studio 100 Animation  Fabienne Lievant-Blanchard France
StudioCanal Georgeta Curavale France
Studio Gale Jihye Kim South Korea
Studio Gale Chang-Hwan Shin South Korea
Studio Keystone Kyoung-Ho Chang South Korea
Studio Keystone Joo-Hyun Song South Korea
Studio Miniatur Filmowych (SMF) Joanna Ronikier Poland
Studio Moggozi Aiden Byun South Korea
Sun City Sandy Cosimi France
Synergy Media Eugene Kang South Korea
Synergy Media Tracy Park South Korea
Talkweb System Information Dongxiu Li China
Teidees Audiovisuals Marta Alonso Lisbona Spain
Tencent Ningning Sun China
The R&D Studio Irwan Junaidy Noor Azmi Malaysia
The Walt Disney Company (SEA) Anand Roy Singapore
Tiny Island Productions David Kwok Singapore
Tooniani Hak-hyun Kim South Korea
Tooniani Jong Chan Park South Korea
Toonmax Meihong Huang China
Total Immersion  Lesley Keen United Kingdom
TOZ Studio Joo Hyuk Lee South Korea
Toz Studio Kyung Hee Sun South Korea
Voozclub Soong Chi South Korea
Voozclub Antony Gusscott South Korea
VTV Hoa Nguyen Thi Kim Vietnam
VTV Huynh Vinh Son Vietnam
WeNpobs Hwa Jeong Lee South Korea
X-Media Digital Natalia Voevodina Russia
Youku Tudou Bing Wang China
Your Family Entertainment (YFE) Stefan Maximilian Piëch Germany
Cartoon Yolanda Alonso Belgium
Cartoon Anna Glowik Belgium