Who is coming 2016

Check the list of participants below or download the pdf.

Company Participant's name First Name Country
2 Minutes Arnault Sandrine France
2 Minutes Morchoisne Gladys France
2 Minutes Spiner Jean-Michel France
Altigi (Goodgame Studios) Ahn Hye Young Germany
Anicube Lee Hye Young South Korea
Anifit Park Joon Seop South Korea
Animation Studio VANDAL  Ryu Su-Hwan South Korea
Animation Studio VANDAL  Shim Seung Pil South Korea
Animax Hong SooJin South Korea
Animax Broadcasting Korea Kang Jay Ju-Yeon South Korea
Aniworld Satellite TV Huang Jing China
Ankama Animations Fabre Julien France
Anyzac  Cho Nayoung South Korea
Anyzac  Lee Byung Jun South Korea
ARMODECOMMUNICATION Kang In-Chul South Korea
ARTPQ Oh Tae Heon South Korea
ARTPQ Yoon Seunghwan South Korea
Atem Entertainment Avramova Maria Sweden
AV Vision Otto Daniel Germany
B.I. Group Lee Hye Kyung South Korea
B.I. Group Lee Kwang-boon South Korea
Bastei Media Luda Michael Germany
BHD Media Yen Dao Hoang Vietnam
Bigpoint Arslan Kiran Germany
Bigpumpkin Park JeongEan South Korea
Bogan Entertainment Solutions Kane Bruce Australia
Boxcat Oh Seung-Ryong South Korea
BrandStory Jeong Young-Sun South Korea
BrandStory Song Kuk Jin South Korea
CANAL+  Bessières David France
CanUK Productions Watson Lindsay United Kingdom
CCTV Dream Channel Fu Kaifeng China
CelAction  Blazdell Andy United Kingdom
CGPixel Studio  Park Paul South Korea
CJ E&M  Lee Julia South Korea
CJ E&M  Lee Katie South Korea
Comma Studio Kim Man Jun South Korea
ConnecToon Bellomo Gianluca Italy
Cornelius Films Mas Bilbao Mikel Spain
CP Distribution Ovannisyan Aram Russia
CrazyBird Studio Hur Sun South Korea
CrazyBird Studio Yoo Sung Hwan South Korea
Creative SUMM Wu John South Korea
Daekyo TV Han Mi South Korea
Dave Cooperative Kwon Wookjae South Korea
Designseol Seo Min Soo South Korea
Disney Channels Korea Kim Sue South Korea
Disney Channels Korea Shon Natalie South Korea
DLP Paris Chinarro Pascal France
e-motionbooks.inc Lim Dong-il South Korea
E-surfing Icartoon Culture Communications Jie Deng China
EBS Kim Dong Ryoul South Korea
EBS Kwak  Nae-young South Korea
EBS Yoon Seong Min South Korea
Electric Circus  Shin Minkyeng (Jessica) South Korea
Enpop Kang Moonju South Korea
Enpop Na Heewon South Korea
Eyescream Studio Choi Byung Sun (Nathen)  South Korea
Eyescream Studio Jeong Hae Seon South Korea
Eyescream Studio Kim Ji-Yun South Korea
Fantawild Holdings Luo Gaocheng China
Felix Studio Kim TaeHoon South Korea
Film- und Fernseh-Labor Ludwigsburg (FFL) Drescher Matthias Germany
Flexball Park Henry South Korea
Flying Bark Productions Stephen Barbara Australia
FPT Telecom JSC Nguyen Thu Huong Vietnam
France Télévisions (FTV) Jabrane David France
France Télévisions (FTV) Lamotte Jean-Baptiste France
Fun.tv Zhai Danyang China
FunnyFlux Kim Vanessa South Korea
Gattostudio Jo A-jin South Korea
Gattostudio Kim Sun Goo South Korea
GFM Films Collins Guy United Kingdom
GITCT Im Hak-Seop South Korea
GITCT Kim Eun Young South Korea
GITCT Shin Hee-Young South Korea
Goldilocks Studio  Kim Hong Ki South Korea
Goldilocks Studio  Oh Hwajung South Korea
Grupa Onet Pawłowska Zuzanna Poland
GuangDong Alpha Animation And Culture Wang Chao Huang China
Guangdong Television Media Tu Shuang Ping China
Guangzhou Adodo Science Liao Hui China
Guangzhou Hanxing Culture Company Zhao Hai Wen China
Guangzhou Sunboy Toy Ming Yu Ping China
Guangzhou Sunboy Toy Zheng Qiong Shuang China
H Culture  Hong Sukhwa South Korea
Hierro Entertainment Lee Se Woong South Korea
Hierro Entertainment Ro Jun Seok South Korea
Hong Dang Moo Kim Jake South Korea
Huashi Wangju Wang Ning China
Intervest Lim Hyeong Gyu South Korea
IQIYI Wang Vera China
IQIYI Xiao Mengyuan (Ivy) China
J.Bugs Kim Kyung Hee South Korea
J.Bugs Lee Chang Hyun South Korea
J.Bugs Park Hea Sung South Korea
Jaka Produkcija Bušiċ Jure Croatia
JTP Jeju Technopark Kim IlHwan South Korea
JTP Jeju Technopark Ko Yong Je South Korea
KEYRING Lee Soo Kyoung South Korea
LeEco Guo Goya China
LeEco Li Yan China
Letang Animation Information Technology An Xu China
Liquid Brain Studio  Yun Jia South Korea
LOCO Entertainment Hwang Kyu June South Korea
Locojoy International Corp. Zhao Wei South Korea
Lotta Animation Design  Yan Wen Han China
M6 Métropole Télévision / M6 Kid Hannou Lila France
Maro Studio  Kim Hyungjoo South Korea
Maro Studio  Lee Simon South Korea
Max Licensing & Consulting Wu Gary Taiwan
MBC Choi Chang Gew South Korea
Mirayi Animation Studio Ng Jin Chong Malaysia
MNC Animation Oh Seunghyun Indonesia
Monster Studio Jung Ji Hwan South Korea
Moonwatcher Yoon Andy South Korea
Motion Pictures Distribution Patiño Donaggio Jorge Spain
MovieBrats Studio Weimer Alex Germany
NHC Media  Yu Christine South Korea
Pictionary Art Factory Jo Nick South Korea
Pictionary Art Factory Rhim Borami South Korea
Picto Studio  Lee Aimee South Korea
Picto Studio  Park Erica South Korea
Pikkukala Jordi Pablo Finland
Pinkapple Media Digital / B-Water Studios Hampel Dirk Spain
Pinkdolphin Che Jungtaek South Korea
Pixtrend  Lim Hyun Joo South Korea
Pixtrend  Yim Do young South Korea
PNI System Choi Seung Hee South Korea
PNI System Shin Jae Joong South Korea
PPTV Min Lei China
Pyjama Films Väänänen Terhi Finland
Quanzhou KungFu Animation Xiong Ying China
RAY69 Ahn Michael South Korea
RAY69 Cha Ray South Korea
REAZ Réa Martin France
Redrover  Chung Laura Jiyun South Korea
RedRover  Lim Hyunjee Heather South Korea
SC Interactive DSG (DSG Animation / Vfx) Stefan Dragos Romania
Sejong University Han Chang-Wan South Korea
Seoul Business Agency  Kang Minji South Korea
Seoul Business Agency  Park Gi-tae South Korea
SFC Film Distribution Company Ni Meili China
Shanghai Animation Film Studio Zheng Liwen China
Shanghai Suntree Industrial Piao Longyun China
SINO-MEDIA INTERNATIONAL (SMI) Lian  Wei China
SK Broadband Lee Victoria South Korea
SK Broadband Noh Stella South Korea
SK Broadband Yoon Harry South Korea
SOHU.COM  Shi   Jing China
Soulcreative Lim Man Sik South Korea
Southern Media Coorporation Xu  Zhiyong China
Sprinkles On Top Gusscott Antony South Korea
Square Postproduction Unit of XG Publishing Jezdic Cristian Italy
Start VR Taylor Martin Australia
Sticky Pictures Pty Abbott Felicity Australia
Studio Gale Huh Yunjeong South Korea
Studio Gale Shin Chang-Hwan South Korea
Studio KEYSTONE Na Ja Kyung South Korea
Studio Miniatur Filmowych (SMF) Ronikier Joanna Poland
Studio Moggozi Byun Aiden South Korea
Studio Moggozi Chung Omar South Korea
Studio W.Baba Lee Hong-Ju South Korea
Studio W.Baba Um Hyo Seub South Korea
Studiofishiker Lee Eun Bin South Korea
Studiofishiker Lim Mi Kyoung South Korea
StudioLUX Kim June South Korea
StudioLUX Lee Hyungi South Korea
SV Investment Kim Jay South Korea
Synergy Media Kang Eugene South Korea
Synergy Media Sohn Jarin South Korea
TAD International Wong Frendy China
Tak Toon Entreprise Lee Jee-Eun South Korea
Talkweb Information System  Lee Jack China
Teidees Audiovisuals Alonso Lisbona Marta Spain
Tencent  Sun Ningning China
Tencent Games Cai Lin Xuan China
Tencent Games Lang Xiao Cong China
TETERU Choi Min Young South Korea
TETERU Choi Se Jeong South Korea
The Walt Disney Company (SEA)  Anand Roy Singapore
Tian ying star Investment  Sun  Liqing China
Tooniani Park JongChan South Korea
TOONMAX MEDIA Zhou   Xin China
Toonz Media Group Anish Narayanan Kutty India
Tori_Design Yoon Young Cheul South Korea
TUBA n Zang Heran South Korea
Turner France Pasquier-Miyazaki Stéphane France
Turner International Asia Pacific  Yoshiya    Ayugai China
Vertex Picture Studio-B Teh Beng Eu Malaysia
VMG Media Joint Stock Company Nguyen  Sinh Thanh Vietnam
VTV7 - Vietnam Television Huynh   Vinh Son Vietnam
VTVcab - Vietnam Television Cable Corporation  Nguyen Viet Son Vietnam
X-Media Digital Voevodina Natalia Russia
Xiamen Domoko Animation Liu Lu China
Xiamen XTone Animation Yang Xi Ao China
XrisP Kim Hye Yoon South Korea
XrisP Sohn Dae Gyun South Korea
Youku Tudou Sun Tian China
YUYUTO Liu Jia China
Cartoon Alonso Yolanda Belgium
Cartoon Liamin Julie Belgium
Cartoon Vandeweyer Marc Belgium
Korea Trade-Investment Promotion Agency (Kotra)  Chun Byungsuk South Korea
Korea Trade-Investment Promotion Agency (Kotra)  Han Jeongmin South Korea
Korea Trade-Investment Promotion Agency (Kotra)  Jung Hyung Shik South Korea
Korea Trade-Investment Promotion Agency (Kotra)  Kim JaeHong South Korea
Korea Trade-Investment Promotion Agency (Kotra)  Park Kyoungmin South Korea
Korea Trade-Investment Promotion Agency (Kotra)  Park Minjung South Korea