Who's coming - Cartoon Business 2019

Check the list of participants below or download the PDF.

A Film Estonia  Tõldsepp Kristel Estonia
About Premium Content (APC) / APC Kids Marty Lionel France
Anima Vitae Haikala Antti Finland
Animation Garden Gardner Iain UK
Arne Alligators Brands Roos Jacob Finland
Biotom Kremers Tomass Latvia
Brands Media Angelucci Cristina Italy
Business Tampere Viiki Maiju Finland
CelAction Blazdell Andy UK
Christian Davin Production Davin Christian France
Cinemon Entertainment Holló Leleszi Krisztina Hungary
Creative Europe Desk Finland - Media Desk Lundgren Inkeri Finland
Cultural & Media Consulting Almantaité Laura Lithuania
Dandelooo Pétry-Sirvin Emmanuèle France
EF-TRI Aleksovski Marjan Macedonia
Ferly Sorjamaa Tuomas Finland
Fiilin Good Films Fiilin Juha Finland
Finnanimation Vähäkylä Liisa Finland
German Film Partners Leutner Sebastian Germany
Gigglebug Entertainment Harlin Anttu Finland
Gran Canaria Film Commission Quintana Ramos Guillermo Spain
Gutsy Animations Makaroff Marika Finland
Haruworks Arponen Maija Finland
Hopster Walters Nicholas UK
Ink and Light Lyons Tamsin Finland
IPR.VC Argillander Timo Finland
Kickback Media Lomas-Bullivant John UK
Kinomind Films Budreckyte Gabija Lithuania
Lighthouse Studios Finn Claire Ireland
Lighthouse Studios Jordan Marc Ireland
m4e  Daris Jo Germany
National Bank of Canada Corbeil Marie-Josée Canada
NeweN Distribution Abdellaoui Malika France
New Trails Nomen Olivier Belgium
NMHH Media Council Varsányi Ferenc Hungary
Nordisk Film & TV Fond (NFTF) Kemppinen Petri Norway
Oy Filmkompaniet Alpha Ab Carpelan Tom Finland
Pyjama Films Väänänen Terhi Finland
ROVIO Entertainment Hämäläinen Simo Finland
Sony Pictures Entertainment Muller Sarah UK
Sparkle Animation Da Matta Almeida Luis Portugal
Sun Creature Studio de la Gournerie Charlotte Denmark
Tampere University of Applied Sciences Joronen Tuomo Finland
Tampereen ammattikorkeakoulu Forsgren Carita Finland
The Cartoon Saloon Deegan Paul Ireland
The Walt Disney Company Parker Beth UK
Theo De Marcousin Erbes Christophe France
Turku Science Park Oy Raninen Teija Finland
Turner Broadcasting Systems Fell Sarah UK
Ubisoft Motion Pictures Ben Amor Taieb France
Umatik Media Konrád Éva Hungary
Uzengija Lazarevska Marina Macedonia
Visible Realms Jappinen Eliza Finland
VJC Media / Inflorescent Media Chapman Vanessa UK
VMS Consulting Projects Sergent Virginie UK
YLE Finnish Broadcasting Company Schroderus Vicky Finland
ZDF Dr. Wellershoff Irene Germany
ZDF Enterprises Pietzsch Katharina Germany
  Marchand Marie-Laure France
Cartoon Alonso Yolanda Belgium
Cartoon Kesenne Joëlle Belgium
Cartoon Liamin Julie Belgium
Cartoon Nguyen Laura Belgium
Cartoon Perrin Louis Belgium
Cartoon Wattiaux Elodie France