Who is coming - CARTOON DIGITAL DECEMBER 2015

Check the list of participants below or download the PDF

Company Participant Country
3WG Jimmy Fischer Luxembourg
Amulet Studio Tihana Šmitran Croatia
Anima Kitchent Fathi Souai Spain
Anima Kitchent Sean Toquero Spain
Ankama Animations Julien Fabre France
Bayard Jeunesse Animation (BJA) Franck Girard France
Brands Media Cristina Angelucci Italy
Bruno Productions Nelleke Bruno Netherlands
BulkyPix Eloïse Daire France
CG Lux Production Benigno Perez Carrasco Luxembourg
Chap-Elle Productions Stéphanie Chapelle France
Cinema Mangement Group (CMG) Edward Noeltner USA
CNC (Centre national du cinéma et de l'image animée) Pauline Augrain France
CNC (Centre national du cinéma et de l'image animée) Valérie Bourgoin France
Creative Europe - MEDIA Programme -  Education, Audiovisual & Culture Executive Agency (EACEA) Monica Galeriu Belgium
Creative Europe Desk Luxembourg - MEDIA Carole Kremer Luxembourg
Dargaud-Lombard Stéphanie Thirion Belgium
De Hofleveranciers Renaat Van Ginderachter Belgium
Doghouse Films David Mouraire Luxembourg
Doghouse Films Pierre Urbain Luxembourg
Dynamo John Lomas-Bullivant UK
Education, Audiovisual and Culture Executive Agency (EACEA) / Creative Europe / MEDIA Nathalie Ducher Belgium
Ekito Benjamin Bohle-Roitelet France
Ekito Thomas Guillaumot France
Eurodata TV Worldwide Léa Besson France
Eye Present Genevieve Dexter UK
Fabrique d'Images Caroline Origer Luxembourg
Fabrique d'Images Frédérique Vinel Luxembourg
Fabrique d'Images Jean-Marie Musique Luxembourg
Fabrique d'Images Thibaut Auriacombe Luxembourg
Film Fund Luxembourg Guy Daleiden Luxembourg
Film Fund Luxembourg Karin Schockweiler Luxembourg
Film Fund Luxembourg Norbert Laporte Luxembourg
Film Fund Luxembourg Peter Brown Luxembourg
Film Fund Luxembourg Sébastien Tasch Luxembourg
Film Riders - Dow Film Production Zbigniew Dowgiallo Poland
France Télévisions (FTV) Vicky Portail Kernel France
France Télévisions Distribution (FTD) Christophe Cluzel France
G-Media Geoff Thompson Luxembourg
Gaumont Animation Annelyse Vieilledent France
Gilles Ciment Gilles Ciment France
Hoho Entertainment  Helen Howells UK
INTERFACE Bernard Reeves France
INTERFACE Sheila Adrian France
IPR.VC Management Timo Argillander Finland
Jaka Produkcija Jure Bušiċ Croatia
Ketnet / VRT Franceska De Vriese Belgium
Kids Media ©nsulting Christophe Erbes France
Kinomind Films Inesa Ivanova Lithuania
Koen Van Den Noortgate Lucia Morgan Belgium
Krasivo  Laura Barone Latvia
Lagardère Active Guilhem Ravet France
Luma Film Irena Jukić Pranjić Croatia
Marx Van Ranst Vermeersch & Partners Herman Croux Belgium
MAUR Film Martin Vandas Czech Republic
Mélusine Productions/352 Studio Stephan Roelants Luxembourg
MoMedia TV Lucas Bertrand UK
Moviedo Yonko Donev Bulgaria
MotionWorks Mario Fischer Germany
Neumann & Müller Reinhard Klingsohr Germany
Neumann & Müller GmbH Michael Hof Germany
Nick Dorra Productions Nick Dorra Finland
Nukufilm  Kerdi Kuusik-Oengo Estonia
Paul Thiltges Distributions Paul Thiltges Luxembourg
PJATK Piotr Pawlowski Poland
Radar Fred Neuen Luxembourg
Radar Tim Lecompte Luxembourg
Radio Telefís Éireann (RTÉ) Sheila de Courcy Ireland
Ravensburger Digital Thomas Bleyer Germany
Rolling Pictures  Martin Kotík Czech Republic
Studio 352 Fabien Renelli Luxembourg
TaDaKids Christopher Skala UK
Tant Mieux Prod Michaël Bolufer France
Tant Mieux Prod Thomas Malmonte France
Technoport Diego De Biasio Luxembourg
Television Business International (TBI) Jesse Whittock UK
The ODD Reka Fesüs Hungary
TOONYOU.com Alexandre Touret Belgium
TVPaint Développement Tiphaine Dussart France
Umatik Entertainment Éva Konrád Hungary
VRT Filip Faste (Naekels) Belgium
VRT / Ketnet Niké van Os Belgium
Wallimage Creative Domenico La Porta Belgium
Wallimage Enterprises Virginie Nouvelle Belgium
Westbay Šárka Bušková Czech Republic
WUAKI - Rakuten Benoit Balagny France
X Media Digital Natasha Khitrova Russia
X-Media Digital Victor Titarenko Russia
Zagreb Film Andrijana Vidaček Croatia
Zeilt productions Laurent Witz Luxembourg
  Réka Kálóczy Hungary
  Valérie Magis Belgium
Cartoon Hélène Mambourg Belgium
Cartoon Joëlle Kesenne Belgium
Cartoon Julie Liamin Belgium
Cartoon Marc Vandeweyer Belgium
Cartoon Yolanda Alonso Belgium