Who is coming - CARTOON DIGITAL 2017

Check the list of participants below or download the PDF.

 

Company Name Surname Country
3D WIRE Bartolome Beatriz Spain
Abano Producións  Riudoms Lola Spain
Amuse Lener Arthur France
Anima Kitchent Aldasoro Miguel Spain
Anima Kitchent  Zarauza Rubén Spain
Anima Kitchent  Tamayo Israel Spain
Animco Rhodin Robert Poland
Animgram  Vedel  Tom Denmark
Artcam Films Leray Sylvie Czech Republic
Audiovisual451 Jiménez  Irene Spain
Avision Matresu Andra Maria Luxembourg
Azoomee Lloyd Estelle United Kingdom
Bac Media Producciones Audiovisuales Paz Diana Spain
Baltic View Vaitkevicius Marius Lithuania
BBC Children’s Edwards Jackie United Kingdom
Brands Media Angelucci Cristina Italy
British Broadcasting Corporation  Edwards Jackie United Kingdom
CANAL+ / STUDIO+ Marrache Aline France
Carlton Books Asher Japhet United Kingdom
Ciudadanos Ruiz  Esther Spain
Comunidad de Madrid de los Santos Jaime Spain
Comunidad de Madrid Pardo María Spain
Comunidad de Madrid Fernández Costa Rubén  Spain
Comunidad de Madrid Blanco Laura  Spain
Comunidad de Madrid García Elegido Pilar Spain
Copenhagen Bombay  Christensen Sarita Danemark 
Corporation CineGroupe Pettigrew Jacques Canada
Diboos Biern Carlos Spain
Dospupilas Productions Coronado Pedro United States
Dragoia Media Cristóbal Manuel Spain
DSG Animation / Vfx Dragos Stefan Romania
DSK Studios Khanchandani Deepak United Arab Emirates
Dupuis Honorez Sergio Belgium
Editions Dupuis Dandoy Adrien Belgium
Errol Films  Uviedo Funes Enrique Spain
Executive Agency Education, Audiovisual and Culture Hanssen Sophie Belgium
Film Madrid Castro Samuel Spain
France Télévisions (FTV) Borde Julien France
France Télévisions (FTV) Reinaudo Christine France
Generalitat de Catalunya (ICEC) López Marisol Spain
Grupo Caribe Puga Itziar Spain
Grupo Caribe Aragon Pilar Spain
Grupo Caribe Loureiro Chelo Spain
IES Puerta Bonita  Fernandez Artai Spain
IES Puerta Bonita  Calderón Violeta Spain
Imira Entertainment  Reitg Sergí Spain
Invida  Vizjak Jure Slovenia
Jaka Produkcija Bušiċ Jure Croatia
k-pictures Kostal Duchonova Gabriela Czech Republic
k-pictures Kostal Jakub Czech Republic
Ketvirta Versija Benetyte Marija Lithuania
Keyframe Studios Movshovitz Asa United Kingdom
Kickback Media Lomas-Bullivant John United Kingdom
Kids Media ©nsulting Erbes Christophe France
Koala Media Consulting  Frelon Emilie United Kingdom
Mar Quintana Quintana Mar Spain
MEDIA Office Spain Szcvzygiel Ágata Spain
MEDIA Office Spain Andermatt Peter Spain
Millimages Desroques Véronique France
MoMedia TV Bertrand Lucas United Kingdom
Nexus Studios Jenkins Alex United Kingdom
ODDialogue  Szeles Anna Hungary
ODDialogue  Fésüs Réka Hungary
Planet Nemo Interactive Boucharlat Marc France
PREMIERstudio plus Moutaftchiev Nikolay Bulgaria
Prime Film Distribution Gayevaya Alexandra Ukraine
Radio Televisión Española (RTVE) / Clan TVE Fandiño Lousa Yago Spain
RTL Disney Fernsehen - SuperRTL Prokscha Florian Germany
Simple Animation Viñuales Allué Fernando Spain
Simple Animation Gourden Johan Spain
Skalea Oliinyk Oleksii Ukraine
Storycentral Norrington Alison United Kingdom
Studio Killers Jäppinen Eliza Finland
Studio Miniatur Filmowych (SMF) Tomasiak Zuzanna Poland
Super RTL - RTL Disney Fernsehen Albers Lisa Germany
Superprod Brin Carole France
Tangram Solutions García Roy Juan Maria Spain
The Frank & Barton Company García Abad Sergio Spain
The Frank & Barton Company García Menéndez Úrsula Spain
The Frank & Barton Company Matos Méndez Omar Spain
The Ingenious Media Group Percy Caroline United Kingdom
The Walt Disney Company - EMEA Ross Orion  United Kingdom
The Walt Disney Company Iberia Sourdeau Vincent Spain
The Walt Disney Company Iberia Segui Ezequiel Spain
The Walt Disney Company Iberia Ramos Ines Spain
Toon Goggles Adams Lee United States
Toon Goggles Hodge Stephen L. United States
Travelatious Studio Paulauskaite Kriste Portugal
Tribeflam Jernström Torulf Finland
Way to Blue Rubins Adam United Kingdom
White Shark Studios Fibiger Judyta Poland
WingedChariot Hoskins Neal United Kingdom
Xilam  Favennec Morgann France
XR Games / Dubit Thandi Bobby United Kingdom
Zinkia Ojeda de Vicente Jonás Spain
Zographic Films Zhelyazkova Kalina Bulgaria
Cartoon Alonso Yolanda Belgium
Cartoon Benor Mélanie Belgium
Cartoon Le Seigneur Alexandra Belgium
Cartoon Nectoux Aude Belgium
Cartoon Nguyen Laura Belgium
Cartoon Wattiaux Elodie France
Neumann & Müller Hof Michael Germany
Neumann & Müller  Klingsohr Reinhard Germany