Who is coming - CARTOON DIGITAL 2019

Check the list of participants below or download the PDF.

3D Wire Farias Jose Luis Spain
Amulet Studio Smitran Tihana Croatia
Animadocs Stanisheva Maria Bulgaria
Animoka Studios  Canclini Valentina Italy
Animoka Studios Nonnis Fransesco Italy
Animoka Studios  Tromba Davide Italy
Asifa Italia Fasano Emiliano Italy
Athens Digital Arts Festival Nika Donatela Albania
Atlantyca  Sacchi Niccolò Italy
Atlantyca Vacchi Caterina Italy
Axis Studio Zaman Michael UK
Azoomee Fiore Luca UK
Bachibouzouk Duret Laurent France
Bayard Group Marie Emmanuelle France
Bayard Group Simonin Stephanie France
beQ Entertainment  Jezdic Cristian Italy
Big Rock Perissinotto Virginio Italy
Big Rock Valletta Marco Italy
Brands Media Angelucci Cristina Italy
British Broadcasting Corporation Bardill Rachel UK
Bulaja Naklada Bulaja Zconimir Croatia
CAKE entertainment Van Waveren Tom Netherlands
Carousel Brkich Branislav Serbia
Cartoon Italia Leone Donatella Italy
Christian Davin Production Davin Christian France
Cine Venture Igodt Cedric Belgium
Coolabi Group Banks Jeremy UK
Creative Europe Desk Italy - MEDIA Sandrone Silvia Italy
CSC Centro Sperimentale di Cinematografia Magri Chiara Italy
Dansk Tegnefilm Bro Marie Denmark
De Agostini Editore Prencipe Antonella Italy
Derengo Animation Benkovits Balint Hungary
DG Cinema MiBAC Giannattasio Iole Maria Italy
Disney De Grassi Elizabeth Italy
DogHead Animation Bo Giovanna Italy
Dragoia Media Cristóbal Manuel Spain
Editions Dupuis Louis Julien Belgium
Ellipsanime Productions Caron Sophie France
Ellipsanime Productions Colignon Arthur France
Ellipsanime Productions Tubiana Maïa France
Enanimation Maggio Federica Italy
Enanimation Raimondi Stefania Italy
Entertainment One Candiani Monica UK
Estonian Film Institute Pedmanson Peep Estonia
ETS Studios Fabbri Simona Italy
European Broadcasting Union Asseraf Madiana Switzerland
Federation Entertainment Levy Monica France
Fondazione CSC Atzori Alessandra Italy
Fondazione CSC Pannone Camilla Italy
Fondazione Milano Fabiano Antonella Italy
Fondazione Milano Lai Davide Italy
Fondazione Milano Mismetti Ramona Italy
France Télévisions De Raguenel  Tiphaine France
Gem Licencing Albanese Satya UK
Gertie  Serra Franco Italy
Gertie Serra Fulvia Italy
Graffiti Creative - Fumo di China Fiecconi Federico Italy
Graphilm  Pisanelli Anna Lucia Italy
Hessischer Rundfunk Vasapollo Patricia Germany
Hipervizija Zadnik Andrej Slovenia
Hora Games Beres Mario Serbia
IDATE DigiWorld Le Borgne Florence France
IMPS Koumparoulis Vassili Belgium
Indòru Contis Emanuele Italy
Invida Vizjak Jure Slovenia
Istituto Luce Cinecittà Goretti Barbara Italy
Joni Art Tamosaitis Tomas Lithuania
Kassiopea News Milia Martina Italy
Kassiopea News Serra Luisa Italy
Kickback Media Lomas-Bullivant John UK
Kids Industries Wheeler Maurice UK
Kids Media ©onsulting Erbes Christophe France
KiKA - Kinderkanal of ARD and ZDF Debertin Sebastian Germany
KLIF x HAFF Animation Festival Kranendonk Bram Netherlands
KLIF x HAFF Animation Festival Ozorek Aneta Netherlands
La Nazione Papini Roberto Davide Italy
Lanciostory Raffaelli Luca Italy
Libero Bepi Vigna Italy
Libero Puddu Susanna Italy
Light and Color (L&C) De Andreis Ilaria Italy
Lynx Multimedia Factory Callipari Sabrina Italy
Lynx Multimedia Factory Poggi Evelina Italy
M6 Metropole Télévision Hannou Lila France
MAD Entertainment Guarnieri Marino Italy
Maipo Film Ulseth Kristin Norway
Mash & Co Merenda Vincenzo Italy
Melange Reilhac Michel Netherlands
Millimages Lener Roch France
Minya Film and Animation Dragičević Miljana Croatia
Mirror Entertainment Mozzetti Francesco Italy
Mommotty Atzeni Riccardo Italy
Mommotty Contini Nicola Italy
Mondo TV France Cochery Gilles France
Mondo TV France Mahé Sylvie France
Mondo TV Iberoamerica Fois Maria Bonaria Spain
Mondo TV Iberoamerica Papanikas Dimitri Spain
Monello Productions Welter Giorgio France
Moonbug Entertainment McQuinn Nellie UK
Movimenti Production  Ettorre Francesca Italy
Movimenti Production  Scorza Giorgio Italy
Mupi Murgia Ugo Italy
Nadasdy Film Burlet Nicolas Switzerland
NFP Animation Film Thies Stefan Germany
Nukufilm Kuuski-Oengo Kerdi Estonia
nWave Gondinet Matthieu Belgium
Oblomov Igor Tuveri Italy
ON Animation Studios Acker Voyelle France
OZOR Animations Mastnak Gregaa Slovenia
Paul Thiltges Distributions (PTD) Thiltges Paul Luxembourg
Pixy Program Tasciotti Monica Italy
Planeta junior Italia Fenu Simone Italy
Popcorn Digital Capozzoli Bruna UK
Primal Shape Zincone Roberto Italy
Radio Televisión Española (RTVE) Fandiño Yago Spain
Radio Télévision Suisse (RTS) Krijnen Saskia Switzerland
RAI Radiotelevisione Italiana Cabras Sara Italy
RAI Radiotelevisione Italiana Milano Luca Italy
RAI Radiotelevisione Italiana Romanelli Annita Italy
RAI Ragazzi / Raisat Genovesi Roberto Italy
RAI Ragazzi / Raisat Pazzano Federica Italy
Rainbow Buzzelli Cristiana Italy
Rainbow Academy Amoroso Claudio Italy
Rainbow Academy Fabiani Serena Italy
Rainbow Academy Gentile Tiziana Italy
Rainbow Academy Pallini Marco Italy
Red Monk Studio Diodà Corrado Italy
Red Monk Studio Scott Lucia Italy
Redcastle Milano Giovanna France
Sample Franchi Giuseppe Italy
Sardegna Film Commission Bellizzi Manuela Italy
Sardegna Film Commission Bruno Mariangela Italy
Sardegna Film Commission Deiana Micaela Italy
Sardegna Film Commission Didu Emanuele Italy
Sardegna Film Commission Ebau Francesca Italy
Sardegna Film Commission Lynch Gemma Italy
Sardegna Film Commission Pilleri Andrea Italy
Sardegna Film Commission Piredda Marco Italy
Sardegna Film Commission Satta Nevina Italy
Sardegna Film Commission Tornesello Susanna Italy
Scuola Nemo Chiaravallotti Claudia Italy
Scuola Nemo Cleuzo Sandro Italy
Scuola Nemo Cucinotta Alessandra Italy
Scuola Nemo Mariotti Francesco Italy
Showlab Bastiancich Alfio Italy
Sparkle Animation Da Matta Almeida Luís Portugal
Start.ru Myasnikova Olesya Russia
Studio Bozzetto & Co Pinetti Pietro Italy
Studio Campedelli Brambilla Valeria Italy
Studio Campedelli Campedelli Pietro Italy
Studio Campedelli Vandollebeke Anne-Sophie Italy
Studio Pandora Catarinolo Fransesco Italy
Studio Pandora Toselli Elena Italy
Submarine Felix Bruno Netherlands
SUPER RTL/RTL DISNEY Felden Thorsten Germany
SUPER RTL/RTL DISNEY van den Bosch-Mprah Marc Germany
Superights Citaristi Pedro France
Superprod Brin Carole France
The Illuminated Film Company Harvey Iain UK
The Walt Disney Company Gonnelli Caterina France
Thorium Studios Crnhanski Nemanja Serbia
TILE Barile Nicola Italy
TIWI Vulpiani Carla Italy
Unanimation Castaing Aymeric France
Vallaround Vallarino Frederico Italy
Viacom Padula Cecilia Italy
VRT - Ketnet Janssen Maarten Belgium
VRT - Ketnet Klaï Telidja Belgium
VRT - Ketnet Van Den Abeele Els Belgium
Wild Brain Lockhart Nico  UK
WOW! Unlimited Media Hirsh Michael Canada
WOW! Unlimited Media Waisglass Elaine Canada
Xilam Distribution Favennec Morgann France
Zagreb Film Vidacek Andrijana Croatia
ZDF Keeb Nicole Germany
ZDF Enterprise Lohmann Arne Germany
ZEILT Productions Vincent Emmanuelle Luxembourg
Zographic Films Velinov Lachezar Bulgaria
  Aneda Michela Italy
  Arca Antonella Italy
  Atzeni Giorgia Italy
  Barroccu Gabriele Italy
  Casula Massimo Italy
  Congiu Laura Italy
  Costa Lorella Italy
  Costa Stefania Italy
  Esposito Raffaele Italy
  Farmosi Emi Hungary
  Gambula Eleonara Italy
  Gini Gustavo Italy
  Kikusić Marica Serbia
  Laddomada Chiara Italy
  Marcias Peter Italy
  Meloni Marco Italy
  Mureddu Emanuele Italy
  Nespeca Emanuele Italy
  Pagella Daniele Italy
  Pireddu Salvatore Italy
  Savona Francesca Italy
  Sedda Elisabetta Italy
  Vinci Jean Claudio Italy
  Vinel Frédérique France
Cartoon Alonso Yolanda Belgium
Cartoon Kesenne Joëlle Belgium
Cartoon Liamin Julie Belgium
Cartoon Maes Annick Belgium
Cartoon Nguyen Laura Belgium
Cartoon Peeters Marcia Belgium
Cartoon Perrin Louis Belgium
Cartoon  Vandeweyer Marc Belgium
Cartoon  Wattiaux Elodie France
Neumann & Müller Klingsohr Reinhard Germany